AN14 - 96512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96512 is named as AN14 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 11:16 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 11:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 11:16 0 1
VASIND - VSD 11:23 11:24 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 11:30 11:31 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 11:37 11:38 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 11:43 11:44 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 11:46 11:47 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:52 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN14 - 96512 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN14 - 96512 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN14 - 96512 arrives at destination at 11:52.
AN14 - 96512 departs from source at 11:16.
Advertisement