AN13 - 96515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96515 is named as AN13 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 15:00 and reaches station ASANGAON at 15:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 15:00 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 15:03 15:04 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 15:06 15:07 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 15:12 15:13 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 15:19 15:20 18 1
VASIND - VSD 15:26 15:27 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 15:35 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN13 - 96515 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN13 - 96515 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN13 - 96515 arrives at destination at 15:35.
AN13 - 96515 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement