AN12 - 96510 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96510 is named as AN12 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 10:00 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 10:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 10:00 0 1
VASIND - VSD 10:08 10:09 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 10:15 10:16 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 10:22 10:23 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 10:28 10:29 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 10:31 10:32 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:36 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN12 - 96510 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN12 - 96510 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN12 - 96510 arrives at destination at 10:36.
AN12 - 96510 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement