AN11 - 95505 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95505 is named as AN11 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 14:19 and reaches station ASANGAON at 14:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 14:19 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 14:22 14:23 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 14:25 14:26 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 14:31 14:32 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 14:38 14:39 18 1
VASIND - VSD 14:45 14:46 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 14:54 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN11 - 95505 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN11 - 95505 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN11 - 95505 arrives at destination at 14:54.
AN11 - 95505 departs from source at 14:19.
Advertisement