AN10 - 96508 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96508 is named as AN10 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 09:19 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 09:19 0 1
VASIND - VSD 09:26 09:27 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 09:33 09:34 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 09:40 09:41 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 09:46 09:47 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 09:49 09:50 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:55 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN10 - 96508 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN10 - 96508 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN10 - 96508 arrives at destination at 09:55.
AN10 - 96508 departs from source at 09:19.
Advertisement