AN1 - 96505 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96505 is named as AN1 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 06:40 and reaches station ASANGAON at 07:16 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 06:40 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 06:43 06:44 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 06:46 06:47 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 06:52 06:53 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 06:59 07:00 18 1
VASIND - VSD 07:06 07:07 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 07:16 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN1 - 96505 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN1 - 96505 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN1 - 96505 arrives at destination at 07:16.
AN1 - 96505 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement