AMZ SRC LOCAL - 38916 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMTA (AMZ)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 42 Km

Train number 38916 is named as AMZ SRC LOCAL and travels 42km distance

Train departs from station AMTA at 16:05 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMTA - AMZ Src 16:05 0 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 16:08 16:09 3 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 16:11 16:12 5 1
MAJU - MJH 16:15 16:16 8 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 16:19 16:20 12 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 16:21 16:22 12 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 16:24 16:25 15 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 16:29 16:30 18 1
Advertisement
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 16:34 16:35 22 1
DOMJUR - DJR 16:43 16:44 26 1
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 16:45 16:46 27 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 16:48 16:49 28 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 16:51 16:52 30 1
DANSI - DNI 16:54 16:55 32 1
KONA - KONA 16:58 16:59 35 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 17:08 17:09 39 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 17:35 Dest 42 1

FAQS

AMZ SRC LOCAL - 38916 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
AMZ SRC LOCAL - 38916 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMZ SRC LOCAL - 38916 arrives at destination at 17:35.
AMZ SRC LOCAL - 38916 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement