AMZ SRC LOCAL - 38902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMTA (AMZ)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 42 Km

Train number 38902 is named as AMZ SRC LOCAL and travels 42km distance

Train departs from station AMTA at 04:00 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 05:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMTA - AMZ Src 04:00 0 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 04:03 04:04 3 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 04:06 04:07 5 1
MAJU - MJH 04:10 04:11 8 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 04:13 04:14 12 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 04:16 04:17 12 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 04:19 04:20 15 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 04:23 04:24 18 1
Advertisement
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 04:29 04:30 22 1
DOMJUR - DJR 04:34 04:35 26 1
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 04:36 04:37 27 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 04:39 04:40 28 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 04:42 04:43 30 1
DANSI - DNI 04:46 04:47 32 1
KONA - KONA 04:50 04:51 35 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 04:57 04:58 39 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 05:15 Dest 42 1

FAQS

AMZ SRC LOCAL - 38902 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
AMZ SRC LOCAL - 38902 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMZ SRC LOCAL - 38902 arrives at destination at 05:15.
AMZ SRC LOCAL - 38902 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement