AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38922 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMTA (AMZ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 49 Km

Train number 38922 is named as AMZ HWH LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station AMTA at 19:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMTA - AMZ Src 19:55 0 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 19:58 19:59 3 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 20:01 20:02 5 1
MAJU - MJH 20:05 20:06 8 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 20:09 20:10 12 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 20:11 20:12 12 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 20:14 20:15 15 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 20:18 20:19 18 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 20:23 20:24 22 1
DOMJUR - DJR 20:32 20:33 26 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 20:34 20:35 27 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 20:37 20:38 28 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 20:40 20:41 30 1
DANSI - DNI 20:44 20:45 32 1
KONA - KONA 20:48 20:49 35 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 20:54 20:55 39 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 21:02 21:03 42 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 21:06 21:07 43 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 21:09 21:10 45 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 21:13 21:14 46 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 21:35 Dest 49 1

FAQS

AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38922 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38922 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38922 arrives at destination at 21:35.
AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38922 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement