AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38918 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMTA (AMZ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 38918 is named as AMZ HWH LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station AMTA at 17:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMTA - AMZ Src 17:20 0 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 17:23 17:24 3 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 17:26 17:27 5 1
MAJU - MJH 17:30 17:31 8 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 17:34 17:35 12 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 17:36 17:37 12 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 17:39 17:40 15 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 17:44 17:45 18 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 17:49 17:50 22 1
DOMJUR - DJR 17:58 17:59 26 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 18:00 18:01 27 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 18:03 18:04 28 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 18:06 18:07 30 1
DANSI - DNI 18:09 18:10 32 1
KONA - KONA 18:13 18:14 35 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 18:20 18:21 39 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:27 18:28 42 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 18:31 18:32 43 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 18:34 18:35 45 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 18:38 18:39 46 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:57 Dest 49 1

FAQS

AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38918 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38918 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38918 arrives at destination at 18:57.
AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38918 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement