AMZ -HWH LOCAL - 38914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMTA (AMZ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 49 Km

Train number 38914 is named as AMZ -HWH LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station AMTA at 13:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMTA - AMZ Src 13:25 0 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 13:28 13:29 3 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 13:31 13:32 5 1
MAJU - MJH 13:35 13:36 8 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 13:39 13:40 12 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 13:41 13:42 12 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 13:44 13:45 15 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 13:48 13:49 18 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 13:54 13:55 22 1
DOMJUR - DJR 13:59 14:00 26 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 14:02 14:03 27 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 14:05 14:06 28 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 14:08 14:09 30 1
DANSI - DNI 14:12 14:13 32 1
KONA - KONA 14:16 14:17 35 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 14:22 14:23 39 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 14:27 14:28 42 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 14:31 14:32 43 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 14:34 14:35 45 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 14:38 14:39 46 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:55 Dest 49 1

FAQS

AMZ -HWH LOCAL - 38914 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
AMZ -HWH LOCAL - 38914 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMZ -HWH LOCAL - 38914 arrives at destination at 14:55.
AMZ -HWH LOCAL - 38914 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement