AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMTA (AMZ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 38904 is named as AMZ HWH LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station AMTA at 05:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMTA - AMZ Src 05:30 0 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 05:33 05:34 3 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 05:36 05:37 5 1
MAJU - MJH 05:40 05:41 8 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 05:44 05:45 12 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 05:46 05:47 12 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 05:49 05:50 15 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 05:53 05:54 18 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 05:58 05:59 22 1
DOMJUR - DJR 06:03 06:04 26 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 06:06 06:07 27 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 06:09 06:10 28 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 06:12 06:13 30 1
DANSI - DNI 06:15 06:16 32 1
KONA - KONA 06:20 06:21 35 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 06:27 06:28 39 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:33 06:34 42 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 06:38 06:39 43 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 06:41 06:42 45 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 06:45 06:46 46 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:00 Dest 49 1

FAQS

AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38904 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38904 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38904 arrives at destination at 07:00.
AMZ HWH LOCAL - 38904 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement