38904 - AMZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38904 known as AMZ HWH LOCAL runs from AMTA [AMZ] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 52 km distance

AMZ HWH LOCAL [38904] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMTA [AMZ]1 Src 05:30 0
HARISHDADPUR PH [HDC]1 05:33 05:34 3
JALALSI P H [JLI]1 05:36 05:37 5
MAJU [MJH]1 05:40 05:41 8
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH [MHLN]1 05:44 05:45 12
MUNSHIRHAT [MNH]1 05:46 05:47 13
PATHIAPAL PH [PTHL]1 05:49 05:50 15
BARGACHIA [BAC]1 05:53 05:54 18
DAKSHIN BARI [DKB]1 05:58 05:59 22
DOMJUR [DJR]1 06:03 06:04 26
DOMJUR ROAD [DMJR]1 06:06 06:07 27
MAKARDAHA [MDC]1 06:09 06:10 28
JHALLURBAR [JLBR]1 06:12 06:13 30
DANSI [DNI]1 06:15 06:16 32
KONA [KONA]1 06:20 06:21 35
BANKRA NAYABAJ [BKNM]1 06:27 06:28 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 06:33 06:34 45
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 06:38 06:39 46
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 06:41 06:42 48
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 06:45 06:46 49
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 07:00 Dest 52