38904 - AMZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38904 known as AMZ HWH LOCAL runs from AMZ to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 52 km distance

AMZ HWH LOCAL [38904] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ HWH LOCAL
AMZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMZ1 Src 05:30 0
HDC1 05:33 05:34 2
JLI1 05:36 05:37 4
MJH1 05:40 05:41 8
MHLN1 05:44 05:45 11
MNH1 05:46 05:47 12
PTHL1 05:49 05:50 14
BAC1 05:53 05:54 17
DKB1 05:58 05:59 22
DJR1 06:03 06:04 25
DMJR1 06:06 06:07 26
MDC1 06:09 06:10 28
JLBR1 06:12 06:13 30
DNI1 06:15 06:16 31
KONA1 06:20 06:21 35
BKNM1 06:27 06:28 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 06:33 06:34 44
RMJ1 06:38 06:39 46
DSNR1 06:41 06:42 47
TPKR1 06:45 06:46 49
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 07:00 Dest 52