AMTA HWH LOCAL - 38912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AMZ) (HWH)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 38912 is named as AMTA HWH LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station AMZ at 10:55 and reaches station at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AMZ Src 10:55 0 1
- HDC 10:58 10:59 3 1
- JLI 11:01 11:02 5 1
- MJH 11:05 11:06 8 1
- MHLN 11:09 11:10 12 1
- MNH 11:11 11:12 12 1
- PTHL 11:14 11:15 15 1
- BAC 11:18 11:19 18 1
- DKB 11:25 11:26 22 1
- DJR 11:30 11:31 26 1
Advertisement
- DMJR 11:32 11:33 27 1
- MDC 11:35 11:36 28 1
- JLBR 11:38 11:39 30 1
- DNI 11:41 11:42 32 1
- KONA 11:45 11:46 35 1
- BKNM 11:51 11:52 39 1
- SRC 11:56 11:57 42 1
- RMJ 12:00 12:01 43 1
- DSNR 12:03 12:04 45 1
- TPKR 12:07 12:08 46 1
- HWH 12:25 Dest 49 1

FAQS

AMTA HWH LOCAL - 38912 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
AMTA HWH LOCAL - 38912 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMTA HWH LOCAL - 38912 arrives at destination at 12:25.
AMTA HWH LOCAL - 38912 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement