AMTA HWH LOCAL - 38912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMTA (AMZ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 38912 is named as AMTA HWH LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station AMTA at 10:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMTA - AMZ Src 10:55 0 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 10:58 10:59 3 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 11:01 11:02 5 1
MAJU - MJH 11:05 11:06 8 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 11:09 11:10 12 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 11:11 11:12 12 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 11:14 11:15 15 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 11:18 11:19 18 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 11:25 11:26 22 1
DOMJUR - DJR 11:30 11:31 26 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 11:32 11:33 27 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 11:35 11:36 28 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 11:38 11:39 30 1
DANSI - DNI 11:41 11:42 32 1
KONA - KONA 11:45 11:46 35 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 11:51 11:52 39 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 11:56 11:57 42 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 12:00 12:01 43 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 12:03 12:04 45 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 12:07 12:08 46 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:25 Dest 49 1

FAQS

AMTA HWH LOCAL - 38912 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
AMTA HWH LOCAL - 38912 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMTA HWH LOCAL - 38912 arrives at destination at 12:25.
AMTA HWH LOCAL - 38912 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement