AMTA-HWH LOCAL - 38910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AMZ) (HWH)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 38910 is named as AMTA-HWH LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station AMZ at 09:02 and reaches station at 10:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AMZ Src 09:02 0 1
- HDC 09:05 09:06 3 1
- JLI 09:08 09:09 5 1
- MJH 09:12 09:13 8 1
- MHLN 09:16 09:17 12 1
- MNH 09:18 09:19 12 1
- PTHL 09:21 09:22 15 1
- BAC 09:25 09:26 18 1
- DKB 09:31 09:32 22 1
- DJR 09:36 09:37 26 1
Advertisement
- DMJR 09:39 09:40 27 1
- MDC 09:42 09:43 28 1
- JLBR 09:45 09:46 30 1
- DNI 09:48 09:49 32 1
- KONA 09:53 09:54 35 1
- BKNM 10:00 10:01 39 1
- SRC 10:06 10:07 42 1
- RMJ 10:11 10:12 43 1
- DSNR 10:14 10:15 45 1
- TPKR 10:18 10:19 46 1
- HWH 10:37 Dest 49 1

FAQS

AMTA-HWH LOCAL - 38910 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
AMTA-HWH LOCAL - 38910 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMTA-HWH LOCAL - 38910 arrives at destination at 10:37.
AMTA-HWH LOCAL - 38910 departs from source at 09:02.
Advertisement