Modify Search

CSMT ASR EXPRES - 11057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)DHULE (DHI)
Daily 384 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 23:30 0 1
DADAR - DR 23:42 23:45 9 1
THANE - TNA 00:07 00:10 34 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 00:30 00:33 54 2
KASARA - KSRA 01:38 01:40 121 2
IGATPURI - IGP 02:15 02:20 137 2
DEVLALI - DVL 03:03 03:05 182 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:10 03:15 188 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:02 04:05 261 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 04:58 05:00 328 2
PACHORA JN - PC 05:33 05:35 373 2
JALGAON JN - JL 06:13 06:15 420 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:50 06:55 445 2
SAVDA - SAV 07:14 07:15 460 2
NIMBHORA - NB 07:21 07:22 469 2
RAVER - RV 07:31 07:32 479 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 07:48 07:50 499 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 08:10 08:12 526 2
KHANDWA - KNW 09:25 09:30 568 2
TALVADYA - TLV 09:46 09:47 584 2
CHHANERA - CAER 10:08 10:10 613 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 10:31 10:33 644 2
HARDA - HD 11:05 11:07 676 2
TIMARNI - TBN 11:20 11:21 690 2
BANAPURA - BPF 11:41 11:42 718 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:45 12:50 752 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 13:08 13:10 769 2
BUDNI - BNI 13:21 13:22 776 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 13:59 14:00 814 2
MANDI DIP - MDDP 14:14 14:16 828 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 14:33 14:35 844 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:55 15:10 850 2
SANCHI - SCI 15:50 15:51 894 2
VIDISHA - BHS 16:00 16:02 903 2
GULABHGANJ - GLG 16:18 16:19 924 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 16:30 16:32 943 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 16:57 16:58 971 2
BINA JN - BINA 17:40 17:45 988 2
DHAURA - DUA 18:13 18:15 1023 2
JAKHALAUN - JLN 18:28 18:30 1034 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 18:41 18:43 1051 2
TALBAHAT - TBT 19:13 19:15 1090 2
BASAI - BZY 19:36 19:38 1103 2
BABINA - BAB 19:50 19:52 1115 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 20:30 20:40 1141 2
DATIA - DAA 21:00 21:02 1165 2
SONAGIR - SOR 21:13 21:15 1177 2
DABRA - DBA 21:31 21:33 1196 2
GWALIOR - GWL 22:10 22:15 1238 2
Ad
MORENA - MRA 22:40 22:42 1276 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 23:16 23:18 1304 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 00:01 00:05 1356 3
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 00:15 00:18 1360 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:58 01:03 1410 3
KOSI KALAN - KSV 01:31 01:33 1451 3
PALWAL - PWL 02:48 02:50 1494 3
BALLABGARH - BVH 03:06 03:08 1515 3
FARIDABAD - FDB 03:17 03:19 1523 3
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 03:41 03:43 1543 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 04:15 04:30 1551 3
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 04:46 04:48 1555 3
BADLI - BHD 05:00 05:02 1565 3
NARELA - NUR 05:12 05:14 1578 3
SONIPAT - SNP 05:35 05:37 1595 3
GANAUR - GNU 05:50 05:52 1611 3
SAMALKHA - SMK 06:03 06:05 1623 3
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:23 06:25 1640 3
GHARAUNDA - GRA 06:37 06:39 1657 3
KARNAL - KUN 06:53 06:55 1674 3
TARAORI - TRR 07:08 07:10 1687 3
NILOKHERI - NLKR 07:15 07:17 1691 3
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 07:52 07:54 1708 3
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 08:20 08:22 1730 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:20 09:40 1749 3
AMBALA CITY - UBC 09:52 09:54 1757 3
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 10:09 10:11 1777 3
PATIALA - PTA 10:38 10:40 1802 3
NABHA - NBA 11:10 11:12 1828 3
DHURI JN - DUI 11:45 11:50 1855 3
MALERKOTLA - MET 12:04 12:06 1872 3
AHMADGARH - AHH 12:48 12:50 1891 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 13:32 13:40 1917 3
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 13:54 13:56 1930 3
GORAYA - GRY 14:08 14:10 1943 3
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 14:20 14:22 1953 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 14:38 14:40 1969 3
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 14:55 15:00 1974 3
BEAS - BEAS 15:39 15:41 2010 3
JANDIALA - JNL 15:59 16:01 2034 3
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 16:30 Dest 2052 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 04:58 06:00 328 2
BHORAS BUDRUKH - BFJ 06:08 06:09 335 2
JAMDHA - JMD 06:17 06:19 342 2
RAJMANE - RM 06:29 06:30 351 2
MORDAD TANDA - MWK 06:36 06:37 357 2
SHIRUD - SHF 06:45 06:47 364 2
BORVIHIR - BRVR 06:56 06:57 370 2
MOHADI PRGN LNG - MHAD 07:08 07:09 381 2
DHULE - DHI 07:15 Dest 384 2
Ad