Modify Search

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Wed 3597 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 09:15 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 10:05 10:08 59 1
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 10:43 10:45 100 1
ALLEPPEY - ALLP 11:28 11:30 143 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 12:55 13:00 200 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:02 14:05 274 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:00 15:05 307 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 16:22 16:25 392 1
KANNUR - CAN 17:52 17:55 482 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 18:48 18:50 567 1
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 20:05 20:15 619 1
UDUPI - UD 21:44 21:46 700 1
MADGAON - MAO 01:20 01:30 1049 2
Ad
RATNAGIRI - RN 05:00 05:05 1384 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 06:15 06:17 1490 2
PANVEL - PNVL 10:55 11:00 1746 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 12:40 12:45 1813 2
SURAT - ST 15:42 15:47 2028 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:50 19:10 2157 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:55 03:00 2685 3
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 10:50 10:52 3142 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 11:20 11:50 3150 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 14:50 15:05 3348 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 17:06 17:16 3462 3
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 18:10 18:15 3518 3
BEAS - BEAS 18:47 18:49 3555 3
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 19:45 Dest 3597 3
Ad