Modify Search

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Wed 3597 Km

Train number 12483 is named as AMRITSAR EXP and travels 3597 km.

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 09:15 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 19:45 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 09:15 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 10:05 10:08 59 1
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 10:43 10:45 100 1
ALLEPPEY - ALLP 11:28 11:30 143 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 12:55 13:00 200 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:02 14:05 274 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:00 15:05 307 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 16:22 16:25 392 1
KANNUR - CAN 17:52 17:55 482 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 18:48 18:50 567 1
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 20:05 20:15 619 1
UDUPI - UD 21:44 21:46 700 1
MADGAON - MAO 01:20 01:30 1049 2
Ad
RATNAGIRI - RN 05:00 05:05 1384 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 06:15 06:17 1490 2
PANVEL - PNVL 10:55 11:00 1746 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 12:40 12:45 1813 2
SURAT - ST 15:42 15:47 2028 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:50 19:10 2157 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:55 03:00 2685 3
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 10:50 10:52 3142 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 11:20 11:50 3150 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 14:50 15:05 3348 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 17:06 17:16 3462 3
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 18:10 18:15 3518 3
BEAS - BEAS 18:47 18:49 3555 3
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 19:45 Dest 3597 3
Ad