AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS [11406] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS [11406] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS11406AMIPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRAVATI [AMI] 1 Src 18:30 0
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 18:45 18:50 9
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 19:23 19:25 50
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 20:25 20:35 88
WASHIM [WHM] 1 21:49 21:50 166
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 22:29 22:30 214
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 Src 00:30 294
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 01:08 01:10 323
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 03:00 03:10 387
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 05:20 05:30 450
LATUR [LUR] 2 06:22 06:32 483
USMANABAD [UMD] 2 07:50 07:55 562
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 2 08:28 08:30 598
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 09:35 09:40 636
JEUR [JEUR] 2 10:04 10:05 670
DAUND JN [DD] 2 11:40 11:50 745
URULI [URI] 2 12:29 12:30 792
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 13:15 Dest 820
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.