AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS - 11406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRAVATI (AMI)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Mon, Sat 821 Km

Train number 11406 is named as AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS and travels 821km distance

Train departs from station AMRAVATI at 18:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 13:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRAVATI - AMI Src 18:30 0 1
BADNERA JN - BD 18:47 18:50 10 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 19:23 19:25 51 1
AKOLA JN - AK 20:25 20:35 89 1
WASHIM - WHM 21:49 21:50 167 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 22:29 22:30 215 1
PURNA JN - PAU 00:28 00:30 295 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:08 01:10 324 2
Advertisement
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 03:00 03:10 388 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 04:50 05:00 451 2
LATUR - LUR 06:27 06:32 484 2
USMANABAD - UMD 07:50 07:55 563 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 08:28 08:30 599 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 09:35 09:40 637 2
JEUR - JEUR 10:04 10:05 671 2
DAUND JN - DD 11:45 11:50 746 2
URULI - URI 12:29 12:30 793 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 13:15 Dstn 821 2

FAQS

AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS - 11406 covers 821 kilometer to reach destination.
AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS - 11406 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS - 11406 arrives at destination at 13:15.
AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS - 11406 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement