AMLA NGP PASS - 51294 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMLA JN (AMLA)NAGPUR (NGP)
Daily 169 Km

Train number 51294 is named as AMLA NGP PASS and travels 169km distance

Train departs from station AMLA JN at 04:30 and reaches station NAGPUR at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMLA JN - AMLA Src 04:30 0 1
JAULKHERA - JKR 04:41 04:42 12 1
MULTAI - MTY 04:53 04:54 23 1
HATNA PUR - HTN 05:03 05:04 32 1
CHICHONDA - CCD 05:12 05:13 38 1
TEEGAON - TEO 05:52 05:53 56 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 06:07 06:08 65 1
NARKHER - NRKR 06:39 06:40 83 1
Advertisement
TINKHEDA - TNH 06:47 06:48 90 1
KALAMBHA - KLBA 06:54 06:55 98 1
KATOL - KATL 07:07 07:08 108 1
METPANJRA - MER 07:18 07:19 117 1
SONKHAMB - SNKB 07:27 07:28 124 1
KOHLI - KOHL 07:36 07:37 133 1
KALMESHWAR - KSWR 07:47 07:48 145 1
BHARATWADA - BWRA 08:01 08:02 156 1
GODHANI - GNQ 08:15 08:16 162 1
NAGPUR - NGP 09:15 Dest 169 1

FAQS

AMLA NGP PASS - 51294 covers 169 kilometer to reach destination.
AMLA NGP PASS - 51294 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMLA NGP PASS - 51294 arrives at destination at 09:15.
AMLA NGP PASS - 51294 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement