51294 - AMLA NGP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51294 known as AMLA NGP PASS runs from AMLA JN [AMLA] to NAGPUR [NGP] covering 167 km distance

AMLA NGP PASS [51294] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMLA NGP PASS
AMLANGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 Src 04:30 0
JKR 1 04:41 04:42 11
MULTAI [MTY] 1 04:53 04:54 23
HTN 1 05:03 05:04 32
CCD 1 05:12 05:13 38
TEO 1 05:52 05:53 54
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 06:07 06:08 63
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 06:39 06:40 81
TNH 1 06:47 06:48 88
KALAMBHA [KLBA] 1 06:54 06:55 97
KATOL [KATL] 1 07:07 07:08 107
MER 1 07:18 07:19 116
SNKB 1 07:27 07:28 123
KOHL 1 07:36 07:37 132
KALMESHWAR [KSWR] 1 07:47 07:48 143
BHARATWADA [BWRA] 1 08:01 08:02 154
GNQ 1 08:15 08:16 160
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 09:15 Dest 167