AMLA CWA PASS - 51253 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMLA JN (AMLA)CHHINDWARA JN (CWA)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 51253 is named as AMLA CWA PASS and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station AMLA JN at 08:00 and reaches station CHHINDWARA JN at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMLA JN - AMLA Src 08:00 0 1
LALAVADI - LLD 08:11 08:12 7 1
JAMBARA - JMV 08:18 08:19 14 1
BARCHHI ROAD - BCRD 08:29 08:30 19 1
BORDHAL - BXY 08:36 08:37 27 1
BARELIPAR - BQM 08:48 08:49 36 1
NAWAGAON - NVG 08:59 09:00 43 1
Advertisement
MARKADHANA - MKDN 09:12 09:13 52 1
HIRDAGARH - HRG 09:18 09:19 58 1
JUNNOR DEO - JNO 09:33 09:34 68 1
PALACHAURI - PCLI 09:47 09:48 76 1
IKLEHRA - IKR 09:56 09:57 80 1
PARASIA - PUX 10:59 11:00 87 1
KHIRSADOH JN - KUX 11:11 11:12 94 1
GANGIWARA - GNW 11:32 11:33 102 1
CHHINDWARA JN - CWA 12:00 Dest 115 1

FAQS

AMLA CWA PASS - 51253 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
AMLA CWA PASS - 51253 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMLA CWA PASS - 51253 arrives at destination at 12:00.
AMLA CWA PASS - 51253 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement