51261 - AMI-WR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AMI-WR PASSENGER [51261] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMI-WR PASSENGER
AMIWRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRAVATI [AMI] 1 Src 15:10 0
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 15:30 16:00 9
TIMTALA [TMT] 1 16:09 16:10 17
MLR 1 16:18 16:19 25
CHANDUR [CND] 1 16:33 16:34 38
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 16:52 16:53 55
TLN 1 17:04 17:05 65
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 17:14 17:15 75
KAOT 1 17:24 17:25 81
DAE 1 17:34 17:35 90
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 18:05 Dest 104