AMI-WR PASSENGER - 51261 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRAVATI (AMI)WARDHA JN (WR)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 51261 is named as AMI-WR PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station AMRAVATI at 15:10 and reaches station WARDHA JN at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRAVATI - AMI Src 15:10 0 1
BADNERA JN - BD 15:30 16:00 9 1
TIMTALA - TMT 16:09 16:10 18 1
MALKHED - MLR 16:18 16:19 25 1
CHANDUR - CND 16:33 16:34 38 1
Advertisement
DHAMANGAON - DMN 16:52 16:53 55 1
TALNI - TLN 17:04 17:05 65 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 17:14 17:15 75 1
KAOTHA - KAOT 17:24 17:25 82 1
DAHEGAON - DAE 17:34 17:35 91 1
WARDHA JN - WR 18:05 Dest 104 1

FAQS

AMI-WR PASSENGER - 51261 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
AMI-WR PASSENGER - 51261 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMI-WR PASSENGER - 51261 arrives at destination at 18:05.
AMI-WR PASSENGER - 51261 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement