AMI-TPTY EXP - 12766 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AMRAVATI (AMI)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Mon, Thu 1307 Km

Train number 12766 is named as AMI-TPTY EXP and travels 1307km distance

Train departs from station AMRAVATI at 06:45 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 06:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRAVATI - AMI Src 06:45 0 1
BADNERA JN - BD 07:00 07:02 10 1
AKOLA JN - AK 08:10 08:20 89 1
WASHIM - WHM 09:14 09:15 167 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 09:49 09:50 215 1
BASMAT - BMF 10:39 10:40 273 1
PURNA JN - PAU 11:35 11:50 295 1
NANDED - NED 12:20 12:25 326 1
MUDKHED - MUE 13:03 13:05 348 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 13:44 13:45 397 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 14:18 14:20 437 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 15:04 15:05 489 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 17:30 17:40 602 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 19:33 19:35 708 1
GADWAL - GWD 20:29 20:30 783 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 21:33 21:35 838 1
DHONE - DHNE 22:38 22:40 892 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 00:23 00:25 1004 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 01:18 01:20 1037 2
KADIRI - KRY 02:09 02:10 1105 2
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 03:19 03:20 1182 2
PILER - PIL 04:09 04:10 1224 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 04:59 05:00 1265 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 06:25 Dstn 1307 2

FAQS

AMI-TPTY EXP - 12766 covers 1307 kilometer to reach destination.
AMI-TPTY EXP - 12766 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMI-TPTY EXP - 12766 arrives at destination at 06:25.
AMI-TPTY EXP - 12766 departs from source at 06:45.