AMI TPTY SUP EXP - 12766 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRAVATI (AMI)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Mon, Thu 1307 Km

Train number 12766 is named as AMI TPTY SUP EXP and travels 1307km distance

Train departs from station AMRAVATI at 06:45 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRAVATI - AMI Src 06:45 0 1
BADNERA JN - BD 07:00 07:03 10 1
AKOLA JN - AK 08:10 08:20 89 1
WASHIM - WHM 09:29 09:30 167 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 10:09 10:10 215 1
BASMAT - BMF 10:59 11:00 273 1
PURNA JN - PAU 11:40 11:50 295 1
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 12:28 12:30 326 1
MUDKHED - MUE 13:00 13:02 348 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 13:44 13:45 397 1
NIZAMABAD JN - NZB 14:30 14:32 437 1
Advertisement
KAMAREDDI - KMC 15:19 15:20 489 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 17:40 17:50 602 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 19:48 19:50 708 1
GADWAL - GWD 20:54 20:55 783 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 21:50 21:52 838 1
DHONE - DHNE 22:35 22:40 892 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 00:23 00:25 1004 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 01:29 01:30 1037 2
KADIRI - KRY 02:18 02:20 1105 2
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 03:18 03:20 1182 2
PILER - PIL 04:03 04:05 1224 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 05:18 05:20 1265 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 06:35 Dstn 1307 2

FAQS

AMI TPTY SUP EXP - 12766 covers 1307 kilometer to reach destination.
AMI TPTY SUP EXP - 12766 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMI TPTY SUP EXP - 12766 arrives at destination at 06:35.
AMI TPTY SUP EXP - 12766 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement