AMI-TPTY EXP [12766] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMI-TPTY EXP [12766] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMI-TPTY EXP12766AMITPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRAVATI [AMI] 1 Src 06:45 0
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 07:00 07:03 9
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 08:10 08:30 88
WASHIM [WHM] 1 09:29 09:30 166
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 10:09 10:10 214
BASMAT [BMF] 1 10:59 11:00 272
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 11:40 11:50 294
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 12:25 12:30 325
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 13:00 13:02 347
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 13:44 13:45 396
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 14:30 14:32 436
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 15:25 15:26 488
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 17:40 17:50 601
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 19:48 19:50 707
GADWAL [GWD] 1 20:54 20:55 782
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 21:50 21:52 837
DHONE [DHNE] 1 22:45 22:50 891
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 00:39 00:40 1003
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 01:28 01:30 1036
KADIRI [KRY] 2 02:37 02:38 1103
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 2 03:58 04:00 1181
PILER [PIL] 2 04:43 04:45 1223
PAKALA JN [PAK] 2 05:43 05:45 1264
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 06:40 Dest 1306
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.