Modify Search

AMI PUNE EXP - 11406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRAVATI (AMI)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Mon, Sat 821 Km

Train number 11406 is named as AMI PUNE EXP and travels 821 km.

Train departs from station AMRAVATI at 18:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 13:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRAVATI - AMI Src 18:30 0 1
BADNERA JN - BD 18:47 18:50 10 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 19:23 19:25 51 1
AKOLA JN - AK 20:25 20:35 89 1
WASHIM - WHM 21:49 21:50 167 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 22:29 22:30 215 1
BASMAT - BMF 23:19 23:20 273 1
PURNA JN - PAU 00:28 00:30 295 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:08 01:10 324 2
Ad
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 03:00 03:10 388 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 05:20 05:30 451 2
LATUR - LUR 06:27 06:32 484 2
USMANABAD - UMD 07:50 07:55 563 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 08:28 08:30 599 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 09:35 09:40 637 2
JEUR - JEUR 10:04 10:05 671 2
DAUND JN - DD 11:45 11:50 746 2
URULI - URI 12:29 12:30 793 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 13:15 Dest 821 2
Ad