Modify Search

AMI JBP SUP EXP - 12159 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRAVATI (AMI)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 726 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRAVATI - AMI Src 17:45 0 1
CHANDUR - CND 18:33 18:34 39 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 18:50 18:52 56 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 19:08 19:10 76 1
WARDHA JN - WR 19:33 19:36 105 1
SINDI - SNI 20:19 20:20 138 1
NAGPUR - NGP 21:25 21:30 184 1
KATOL - KATL 22:10 22:12 244 1
NARKHER - NRKR 22:30 22:32 269 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 22:48 22:50 288 1
Ad
AMLA JN - AMLA 23:54 23:56 351 1
BETUL - BZU 00:15 00:17 374 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:45 02:55 481 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 03:48 03:50 530 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 04:00 04:02 548 2
BANKHEDI - BKH 04:19 04:20 567 2
GADARWARA - GAR 04:38 04:40 598 2
KARELI - KY 04:58 05:00 626 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 05:16 05:18 642 2
SHRIDHAM - SRID 05:48 05:50 673 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 06:33 06:35 723 2
JABALPUR - JBP 06:55 Dest 726 2
Ad