AMH-LTT EXPRESS - 11054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZAMGARH (AMH)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Fri 1551 Km

Train number 11054 is named as AMH-LTT EXPRESS and travels 1551km distance

Train departs from station AZAMGARH at 05:20 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 12:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZAMGARH - AMH Src 05:20 0 1
SARAI MIR - SMZ 05:46 05:48 26 1
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 06:06 06:08 35 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 07:05 07:15 57 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 08:00 08:05 91 1
MARIAHU - MAY 08:44 08:45 115 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 09:26 09:31 145 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 12:00 12:20 204 1
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 15:05 15:15 382 1
JABALPUR - JBP 18:10 18:20 571 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:35 23:45 816 1
HARDA - HD 00:35 00:37 892 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:15 04:20 1123 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 07:47 07:50 1380 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:57 11:00 1514 2
THANE - TNA 11:23 11:25 1534 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 12:05 Dstn 1551 2

FAQS

AMH-LTT EXPRESS - 11054 covers 1551 kilometer to reach destination.
AMH-LTT EXPRESS - 11054 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMH-LTT EXPRESS - 11054 arrives at destination at 12:05.
AMH-LTT EXPRESS - 11054 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement