AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS [13138] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS [13138] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS13138AMHKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 Src 08:00 0
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 08:23 08:25 21
MAU JN [MAU] 1 08:50 08:55 43
RASRA [RSR] 1 09:28 09:30 79
BALLIA [BUI] 1 10:13 10:18 112
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 11:45 11:55 177
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 12:55 12:57 230
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 13:14 13:15 236
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 14:26 14:27 274
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:40 17:00 324
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 18:30 18:32 363
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 19:25 19:35 417
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 20:10 20:12 461
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 20:40 20:42 490
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 21:20 21:22 546
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 22:45 22:50 571
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 23:25 23:27 614
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:00 01:05 677
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 02:13 02:15 745
NAIHATI JN [NH] 2 02:38 02:40 754
BARRACKPORE [BP] 2 02:55 02:57 769
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 03:45 Dest 787
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.