AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 13138 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZAMGARH (AMH)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Tue 787 Km

Train number 13138 is named as AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 787km distance

Train departs from station AZAMGARH at 08:00 and reaches station KOLKATA at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZAMGARH - AMH Src 08:00 0 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 08:23 08:25 22 1
MAU JN - MAU 08:50 08:55 44 1
RASRA - RSR 09:28 09:30 80 1
BALLIA - BUI 10:17 10:23 113 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 11:40 11:50 178 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 12:57 12:59 231 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 13:09 13:14 237 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 14:29 14:31 275 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:40 17:00 325 1
Advertisement
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:28 18:30 364 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 19:25 19:35 418 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 20:10 20:12 462 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 20:40 20:42 491 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 21:20 21:22 547 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:45 22:50 572 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 23:25 23:27 614 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 01:00 01:05 677 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 02:13 02:15 745 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 02:38 02:40 754 2
BARRACKPORE - BP 02:55 02:57 769 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 04:00 Dstn 787 2

FAQS

AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 13138 covers 787 kilometer to reach destination.
AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 13138 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 13138 arrives at destination at 04:00.
AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 13138 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement