AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 13138 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AZAMGARH (AMH)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Tue 787 Km

Train number 13138 is named as AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 787km distance

Train departs from station AZAMGARH at 08:00 and reaches station KOLKATA at 03:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZAMGARH - AMH Src 08:00 0 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 08:17 08:19 22 1
MAU JN - MAU 08:45 08:50 44 1
RASRA - RSR 09:26 09:28 80 1
BALLIA - BUI 10:10 10:15 113 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 11:35 11:45 178 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 13:05 13:10 237 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 14:20 14:25 275 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:40 17:00 325 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:28 18:30 364 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 19:25 19:35 418 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 20:10 20:12 462 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 20:40 20:42 491 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 21:20 21:22 547 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:45 22:50 572 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 23:21 23:23 614 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:59 01:04 677 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 02:11 02:13 745 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 02:36 02:38 754 2
BARRACKPORE - BP 02:53 02:55 769 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 03:50 Dstn 787 2

FAQS

AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 13138 covers 787 kilometer to reach destination.
AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 13138 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 13138 arrives at destination at 03:50.
AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 13138 departs from source at 08:00.