AMH-BCY PASSENGER - 55135 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZAMGARH (AMH)VARANASI CITY (BCY)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 55135 is named as AMH-BCY PASSENGER and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station AZAMGARH at 05:00 and reaches station VARANASI CITY at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZAMGARH - AMH Src 05:00 0 1
SIDHARI HALT - SDHA 05:05 05:06 3 1
SATHIAON - SAA 05:14 05:16 12 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 05:24 05:26 21 1
KHURAHAT - KRT 05:34 05:36 31 1
PALIGARH - PLGH 05:43 05:44 35 1
MAU JN - MAU 06:00 06:25 43 1
PANIARA - PNRA 06:32 06:33 49 1
PIPRI DIH - PPH 06:40 06:42 54 1
Advertisement
NAIK DIH - NAKD 06:51 06:52 59 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 07:08 07:10 64 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 07:28 07:30 72 1
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR 07:36 07:37 76 1
SADAT - SDT 07:48 07:50 82 1
MAHPUR - MHO 08:21 08:23 92 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 08:38 08:43 101 1
RAJAWARI - RJI 08:58 09:00 109 1
KADIPUR - KDQ 09:08 09:10 115 1
SARNATH - SRNT 09:23 09:25 125 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 09:55 Dest 132 1

FAQS

AMH-BCY PASSENGER - 55135 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
AMH-BCY PASSENGER - 55135 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMH-BCY PASSENGER - 55135 arrives at destination at 09:55.
AMH-BCY PASSENGER - 55135 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement