Modify Search

AMBIKAPUR EXPRES - 11265 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MADAN MAHAL (MML)AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)
Daily 435 Km

Train number 11265 is named as AMBIKAPUR EXPRES and travels 435 km.

Train departs from station MADAN MAHAL at 13:40 and reaches station AMBIKAPUR at 23:00 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MADAN MAHAL - MML Src 13:40 0 1
JABALPUR - JBP 13:50 14:00 4 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 14:28 14:30 42 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 15:05 15:10 93 1
UMARIA - UMR 16:52 16:54 153 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 17:18 17:20 183 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:05 18:15 220 1
Ad
BURHAR - BUH 18:31 18:33 240 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 19:00 19:05 261 1
KOTMA - KTMA 19:32 19:34 293 1
BIJURI - BJRI 19:56 20:01 308 1
BAIKUNTHPUR RD - BRH 20:54 20:56 360 1
KATORA - KTO 21:10 21:12 376 1
BISHRAMPUR - BSPR 22:20 22:22 416 1
AMBIKAPUR - ABKP 23:00 Dest 435 1
Ad