AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37366 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAMBAG (AMBG)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 37366 is named as AMBG-HWH LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station ARAMBAG at 20:15 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAMBAG - AMBG Src 20:15 0 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 20:22 20:26 9 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 20:37 20:38 15 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 20:45 20:46 20 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 20:52 20:54 24 1
LOKNATH - LOK 20:57 20:58 27 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 21:02 21:03 31 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 21:05 21:06 34 1
HARIPAL - HPL 21:08 21:09 37 1
MALIYA - MLYA 21:11 21:12 39 1
NALIKUL - NKL 21:15 21:16 42 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 21:20 21:21 46 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 21:24 21:25 48 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 21:28 21:29 52 1
DIARA - DEA 21:31 21:32 54 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:46 21:48 59 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 21:54 21:55 62 1
RISHRA - RIS 21:59 22:00 65 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 22:02 22:03 68 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 22:05 22:06 70 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 22:08 22:09 72 1
BALLY - BLY 22:10 22:11 73 1
BELUR - BEQ 22:13 22:14 75 1
LILUAH - LLH 22:16 22:17 77 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:35 Dest 82 1

FAQS

AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37366 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37366 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37366 arrives at destination at 22:35.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37366 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement