AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER - 54542 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Daily 195 Km

Train number 54542 is named as AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER and travels 195km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 16:30 and reaches station MEERUT CITY at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 16:30 0 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 16:40 16:41 7 1
KESRI - KES 16:47 16:48 13 1
TANDWAL - TDW 16:54 16:55 19 1
BARARA - RAA 17:01 17:02 25 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 17:11 17:13 34 1
DARAZPUR - DZP 17:38 17:39 41 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 17:44 17:46 46 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 17:54 18:00 51 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 18:06 18:07 57 1
SARSAWA - SSW 18:16 18:18 68 1
PILKHANI - PKY 18:29 18:31 73 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 19:15 19:35 81 1
Advertisement
TAPRI - TPZ 19:47 19:48 88 1
NAGAL - NGL 19:57 19:58 98 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 20:06 20:07 105 1
DEOBAND - DBD 20:16 20:17 115 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 20:27 20:28 127 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 20:36 20:37 135 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 21:17 21:18 139 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 21:27 21:28 147 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 21:35 21:36 152 1
KHATAULI - KAT 21:45 21:46 161 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 21:55 21:56 171 1
DAURALA - DRLA 22:04 22:05 178 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 22:13 22:14 186 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 22:19 22:20 190 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 23:00 Dest 195 1

FAQS

AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER - 54542 covers 195 kilometer to reach destination.
AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER - 54542 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER - 54542 arrives at destination at 23:00.
AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER - 54542 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement