AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER - 54540 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 272 Km

Train number 54540 is named as AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER and travels 272km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 15:10 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 15:10 0 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 15:20 15:21 7 1
KESRI - KES 15:27 15:28 13 1
TANDWAL - TDW 15:34 15:35 19 1
BARARA - RAA 15:41 15:42 25 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 15:52 15:53 34 1
DARAZPUR - DZP 16:01 16:02 41 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 16:09 16:10 46 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 16:20 16:30 51 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 16:37 16:38 57 1
SARSAWA - SSW 16:48 16:49 68 1
PILKHANI - PKY 17:03 17:04 73 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 17:20 18:35 81 1
TAPRI - TPZ 18:47 18:48 88 1
NAGAL - NGL 18:57 18:58 98 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 19:06 19:07 105 1
DEOBAND - DBD 19:16 19:17 115 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 19:28 19:29 127 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 19:37 19:38 135 1
Advertisement
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 19:49 19:50 139 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 20:03 20:04 147 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 20:11 20:12 152 1
KHATAULI - KAT 20:21 20:22 161 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 20:31 20:32 171 1
DAURALA - DRLA 20:40 20:41 178 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 20:49 20:50 186 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 20:56 20:57 190 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 21:08 21:13 195 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 21:19 21:20 202 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 21:26 21:27 206 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 21:49 21:50 214 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 22:15 22:16 224 1
GULDHAR - GUH 22:24 22:25 232 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 23:10 23:12 242 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 23:21 23:22 249 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 23:29 23:30 253 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 23:38 23:40 256 1
DELHI - DLI 00:05 00:10 262 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 00:30 00:40 265 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 01:00 Dest 272 2

FAQS

AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER - 54540 covers 272 kilometer to reach destination.
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER - 54540 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER - 54540 arrives at destination at 01:00.
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER - 54540 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement