14522 - AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14522 known as AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to DELHI [DLI] covering 262 km distance

AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS [14522] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESSUMBDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 05:40 0
BARARA [RAA]1 06:02 06:04 25
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 06:20 06:22 46
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 06:28 06:30 51
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 07:20 07:25 81
DEOBAND [DBD]1 07:53 07:55 115
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 08:13 08:15 139
KHATAULI [KAT]1 08:45 08:47 161
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 09:08 09:10 190
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 09:38 09:40 195
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 09:55 09:57 214
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 10:53 10:55 242
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 11:16 11:18 256
DELHI [DLI]1 11:40 Dest 262