15097 - AMARNATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AMARNATH EXP [15097] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMARNATH EXP
BGPJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 23:50 0
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 00:17 00:18 24
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 01:02 01:07 52
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 01:26 01:27 74
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 02:45 02:50 98
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 04:40 05:00 137
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 05:55 06:00 188
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 06:55 07:00 239
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 07:50 07:55 293
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 08:05 08:07 299
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 09:35 09:50 353
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 10:35 10:40 413
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 11:25 11:30 462
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 11:49 11:50 483
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 13:50 14:00 532
BASTI [BST] 2 15:07 15:10 597
GONDA JN [GD] 2 16:45 16:55 686
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 19:40 19:50 803
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 22:21 22:23 967
BAREILLY [BE] 2 23:20 23:22 1038
MORADABAD [MB] 3 01:00 01:08 1129
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 3 03:08 03:10 1268
ROORKEE [RK] 3 03:28 03:30 1286
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 3 04:15 04:25 1321
YJUD 3 04:51 04:53 1351
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 05:40 05:48 1402
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 07:32 07:42 1516
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 3 08:40 08:45 1568
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 3 10:35 10:40 1681
KATHUA [KTHU] 3 11:13 11:15 1704
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 12:35 Dest 1780