17226 - UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17226 known as UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 693 km distance

UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP [17226] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP UBL BZA Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 13:30 0
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 13:59 14:00 35
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 14:28 14:30 58
KOPPAL [KBL] 1 15:29 15:30 115
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 1 15:54 15:55 137
HOSPET JN [HPT] 1 16:08 16:10 143
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 1 16:44 16:45 176
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 17:28 17:30 209
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 18:32 18:35 259
MADDIKERA [MKR] 1 18:51 18:52 271
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 1 19:19 19:20 301
DHONE [DHNE] 1 20:08 20:10 327
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 20:39 20:40 363
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 1 20:47 20:48 370
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 21:40 21:45 403
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 22:32 22:33 445
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 23:00 23:01 457
CUMBUM [CBM] 1 23:44 23:45 490
TARLUPADU [TLU] 2 00:01 00:02 504
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 00:19 00:20 516
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 00:48 00:49 540
KURICHEDU [KCD] 2 01:04 01:05 553
VINUKONDA [VKN] 2 01:29 01:30 578
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 02:05 02:06 615
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 03:25 03:35 660
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:15 Dest 693