17226 - UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17226 known as UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 693 km distance

UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP [17226] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXPUBLBZAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 Src 13:30 0
ANNIGERI [NGR]1 13:59 14:00 35
GADAG JN [GDG]1 14:28 14:30 58
KOPPAL [KBL]1 15:29 15:30 115
MUNIRABAD [MRB]1 15:54 15:55 137
HOSPET JN [HPT]1 16:08 16:10 143
TORANAGALLU [TNGL]1 16:44 16:45 176
BELLARY JN [BAY]1 17:28 17:30 209
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 18:32 18:35 259
MADDIKERA [MKR]1 18:51 18:52 271
PENDEKALLU [PDL]1 19:19 19:20 301
DHONE [DHNE]1 20:08 20:10 327
BETAMCHERLA [BMH]1 20:39 20:40 363
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY]1 20:47 20:48 370
NANDYAL [NDL]1 21:40 21:45 403
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]1 22:32 22:33 445
GIDDALUR [GID]1 23:00 23:01 457
CUMBUM [CBM]1 23:44 23:45 490
TARLUPADU [TLU]2 00:01 00:02 504
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]2 00:19 00:20 516
DONAKONDA [DKD]2 00:48 00:49 540
KURICHEDU [KCD]2 01:04 01:05 553
VINUKONDA [VKN]2 01:29 01:30 578
NARASARAOPET [NRT]2 02:05 02:06 615
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 03:25 03:35 660
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 05:15 Dest 693