Modify Search

AMARAVATI EXP - 17226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HUBBALLI JN (UBL)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 617 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HUBBALLI JN - UBL Src 13:30 0 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 13:59 14:00 36 1
GADAG JN - GDG 14:28 14:30 59 1
KOPPAL - KBL 15:25 15:26 116 1
MUNIRABAD - MRB 15:48 15:50 138 1
HOSAPETE JN - HPT 16:00 16:05 144 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 16:44 16:45 176 1
BALLARI JN - BAY 17:33 17:35 209 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 18:25 18:35 259 1
MADDIKERA - MKR 18:51 18:52 271 1
PENDEKALLU - PDL 19:19 19:20 302 1
DHONE - DHNE 20:08 20:10 328 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 20:39 20:40 364 1
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 20:47 20:48 370 1
NANDYAL - NDL 21:40 21:45 404 1
Ad
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 22:32 22:33 446 1
GIDDALUR - GID 23:00 23:01 457 1
CUMBUM - CBM 23:44 23:45 491 1
TARLUPADU - TLU 00:01 00:02 504 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 00:19 00:20 517 2
DONAKONDA - DKD 00:48 00:49 541 2
KURICHEDU - KCD 01:04 01:05 554 2
VINUKONDA - VKN 01:29 01:30 578 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 02:05 02:06 616 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 03:25 03:35 661 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:15 Dest 693 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 18:25 22:10 259 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 00:28 00:30 381 2
GADWAL - GWD 01:34 01:35 437 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 02:50 02:52 512 2
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 03:44 03:45 566 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 05:00 Dest 617 2
Ad