17225 - BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17225 known as BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to HUBLI JN [UBL] covering 693 km distance

BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP [17225] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP BZA UBL Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 19:45 0
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 20:45 20:55 33
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 21:45 21:46 78
VINUKONDA [VKN] 1 22:17 22:18 116
KURICHEDU [KCD] 1 22:39 22:40 140
DONAKONDA [DKD] 1 22:55 22:56 153
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 23:19 23:20 177
TARLUPADU [TLU] 1 23:34 23:35 189
CUMBUM [CBM] 2 00:01 00:02 203
GIDDALUR [GID] 2 00:39 00:40 236
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 2 01:04 01:05 248
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 02:40 02:45 290
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 2 03:19 03:20 323
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 2 03:29 03:30 330
DHONE [DHNE] 2 04:00 04:05 366
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 2 04:24 04:25 392
MADDIKERA [MKR] 2 04:59 05:00 423
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 05:30 05:40 434
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 06:53 06:55 485
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 2 07:29 07:30 517
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 08:18 08:20 550
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 2 08:34 08:35 556
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 08:54 08:55 578
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 10:08 10:10 635
ANNIGERI [NGR] 2 10:24 10:25 658
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 11:20 Dest 693