Modify Search

AMARAVATHI EXP - 17225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)HUBBALLI JN (UBL)
Daily 693 Km

Train number 17225 is named as AMARAVATHI EXP and travels 693 km.

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 19:45 and reaches station HUBBALLI JN at 11:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 19:45 0 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 20:35 20:45 32 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 21:35 21:36 78 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 22:04 22:05 115 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 22:29 22:30 139 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 22:45 22:46 152 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 23:09 23:10 176 1
TARLUPADU - TLU 23:24 23:25 189 1
CUMBUM - CBM 23:39 23:40 202 1
GIDDALUR - GID 00:09 00:10 236 2
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 00:29 00:30 247 2
NANDYAL - NDL 02:40 02:45 290 2
Ad
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 03:19 03:20 323 2
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 03:29 03:30 329 2
DHONE - DHNE 04:00 04:05 365 2
PENDEKALLU - PDL 04:24 04:25 391 2
MADDIKERA - MKR 04:59 05:00 422 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 05:30 05:40 434 2
BALLARI JN - BAY 06:50 06:52 484 2
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 07:29 07:30 517 2
HOSAPETE JN - HPT 08:18 08:20 550 2
MUNIRABAD - MRB 08:34 08:35 555 2
KOPPAL - KBL 08:54 08:55 577 2
GADAG JN - GDG 10:08 10:10 635 2
ANNIGERI - NGR 10:24 10:25 657 2
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 11:25 Dest 693 2
Ad