AMAR NATH EXP [12587] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMAR NATH EXP [12587] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMAR NATH EXP12587GKPJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 14:20 0
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 14:58 15:00 34
BASTI [BST] 1 15:27 15:30 64
GONDA JN [GD] 1 16:40 16:55 153
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 19:40 19:50 270
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 22:23 22:25 434
BAREILLY [BE] 1 23:22 23:27 505
MORADABAD [MB] 2 01:00 01:08 596
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 03:10 03:12 735
ROORKEE [RK] 2 03:30 03:32 753
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 04:15 04:25 788
YJUD 2 04:51 04:53 818
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:40 05:48 869
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 07:32 07:42 983
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 08:40 08:45 1035
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 10:35 10:40 1148
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 11:13 11:15 1171
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 12:35 Dest 1247
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.