Modify Search

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Mon 1248 Km

Train number 12587 is named as AMAR NATH EXP and travels 1248 km.

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR JN at 14:20 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 12:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 14:20 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 14:59 15:01 35 1
BASTI - BST 15:25 15:28 65 1
GONDA JN - GD 16:45 16:55 154 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 19:35 19:45 271 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 22:22 22:24 435 1
BAREILLY - BE 23:21 23:23 506 1
MORADABAD - MB 00:57 01:05 597 2
Ad
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 03:02 03:04 736 2
ROORKEE - RK 03:23 03:25 754 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 04:15 04:25 789 2
JAGADHRI - JUD 04:51 04:53 819 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:44 05:49 870 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:30 07:40 984 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 08:40 08:45 1036 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 10:35 10:40 1149 2
KATHUA - KTHU 11:13 11:15 1172 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 12:35 Dest 1248 2
Ad