Modify Search

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Mon 1248 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 14:20 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 14:59 15:01 35 1
BASTI - BST 15:25 15:28 65 1
GONDA JN - GD 16:45 16:55 154 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 19:35 19:45 271 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 22:22 22:24 435 1
BAREILLY - BE 23:21 23:23 506 1
MORADABAD - MB 00:57 01:05 597 2
Ad
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 03:02 03:04 736 2
ROORKEE - RK 03:23 03:25 754 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 04:15 04:25 789 2
JAGADHRI - JUD 04:51 04:53 819 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:44 05:49 870 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:30 07:40 984 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 08:40 08:45 1036 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 10:35 10:40 1149 2
KATHUA - KTHU 11:13 11:15 1172 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 12:35 Dest 1248 2
Ad