ALY- MUV PASSENGER - 55130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PRRB)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 55130 is named as ALY- MUV PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station PRRB at 18:00 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PRRB Src 18:00 0 1
DARAGANJ - DRGJ 18:08 18:10 3 1
JHUSI - JI 18:18 18:20 7 1
RAMNATHPUR - RTR 18:30 18:32 18 1
SAIDABAD - SDC 18:42 18:44 29 1
HANDIA KHAS - HDK 18:55 18:57 37 1
BHITI - BYH 19:07 19:09 44 1
ATRAURA - ATRR 19:16 19:17 48 1
JANGIGANJ - JGG 19:21 19:23 53 1
SARAI JAGDISH - SJGH 19:28 19:29 55 1
Advertisement
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 19:43 19:45 62 1
ALMAW - ALMW 19:52 19:53 67 1
AHIMANPUR - AHM 20:03 20:05 71 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 20:10 20:12 75 1
KATKA - KFK 20:38 20:40 83 1
KACHHWA ROAD - KWH 20:48 20:50 90 1
NIGATPUR - NTU 20:57 20:59 96 1
BAHERWA HALT - BRWH 21:05 21:06 99 1
RAJA TALAB - RTB 21:13 21:15 105 1
HARDATTPUR - HDT 21:23 21:25 111 1
BHULANPUR - BHLP 21:31 21:32 116 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 22:10 Dest 118 1

FAQS

ALY- MUV PASSENGER - 55130 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
ALY- MUV PASSENGER - 55130 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALY- MUV PASSENGER - 55130 arrives at destination at 22:10.
ALY- MUV PASSENGER - 55130 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement