ALY - MUV PASSENGER - 55128 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 55128 is named as ALY - MUV PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station ALLAHABAD CITY at 12:30 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY Src 12:30 0 1
DARAGANJ - DRGJ 12:38 12:40 3 1
JHUSI - JI 12:48 12:50 7 1
RAMNATHPUR - RTR 13:00 13:02 18 1
SAIDABAD - SDC 13:12 13:14 29 1
HANDIA KHAS - HDK 13:22 13:24 37 1
BHITI - BYH 13:33 13:35 44 1
ATRAURA - ATRR 13:43 13:44 48 1
JANGIGANJ - JGG 13:50 13:52 53 1
SARAI JAGDISH - SJGH 13:57 13:58 55 1
Advertisement
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 14:05 14:07 62 1
ALMAW - ALMW 14:15 14:16 67 1
AHIMANPUR - AHM 14:22 14:24 71 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 14:30 14:32 75 1
KATKA - KFK 14:41 14:43 83 1
KACHHWA ROAD - KWH 14:51 14:53 90 1
NIGATPUR - NTU 14:59 15:01 96 1
BAHERWA HALT - BRWH 15:07 15:08 99 1
RAJA TALAB - RTB 15:16 15:18 105 1
HARDATTPUR - HDT 15:28 15:30 111 1
BHULANPUR - BHLP 15:43 15:44 116 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 16:15 Dest 118 1

FAQS

ALY - MUV PASSENGER - 55128 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
ALY - MUV PASSENGER - 55128 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALY - MUV PASSENGER - 55128 arrives at destination at 16:15.
ALY - MUV PASSENGER - 55128 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement