ALY-MUV PASSENGER - 55126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PRRB)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 55126 is named as ALY-MUV PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station PRRB at 06:30 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PRRB Src 06:30 0 1
DARAGANJ - DRGJ 06:48 06:49 3 1
JHUSI - JI 06:58 07:00 7 1
RAMNATHPUR - RTR 07:13 07:15 18 1
SAIDABAD - SDC 07:26 07:28 29 1
HANDIA KHAS - HDK 07:35 07:37 37 1
BHITI - BYH 07:44 07:46 44 1
ATRAURA - ATRR 07:56 07:57 48 1
JANGIGANJ - JGG 08:02 08:04 53 1
SARAI JAGDISH - SJGH 08:09 08:10 55 1
Advertisement
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 08:16 08:18 62 1
ALMAW - ALMW 08:25 08:26 67 1
AHIMANPUR - AHM 08:30 08:32 71 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 08:38 08:40 75 1
KATKA - KFK 08:48 08:50 83 1
KACHHWA ROAD - KWH 09:00 09:02 90 1
NIGATPUR - NTU 09:13 09:15 96 1
BAHERWA HALT - BRWH 09:22 09:23 99 1
RAJA TALAB - RTB 09:43 09:45 105 1
HARDATTPUR - HDT 09:59 10:01 111 1
BHULANPUR - BHLP 10:20 10:21 116 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 10:40 Dest 118 1

FAQS

ALY-MUV PASSENGER - 55126 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
ALY-MUV PASSENGER - 55126 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALY-MUV PASSENGER - 55126 arrives at destination at 10:40.
ALY-MUV PASSENGER - 55126 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement