75106 Train Time Table, ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL [75106] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALY-MAU-DMU-SPLALYMAUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 Src 05:45 0
DARAGANJ [DRGJ] 1 05:54 05:55 3
JI 1 06:01 06:02 7
RTR 1 06:11 06:12 18
SDC 1 06:21 06:22 28
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 1 06:28 06:29 36
BYH 1 06:37 06:38 44
ATRR 1 06:42 06:43 48
JGG 1 06:49 06:50 53
SJGH 1 06:54 06:55 55
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 07:19 07:20 62
ALMW 1 07:25 07:26 67
AHM 1 07:30 07:31 70
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 1 07:35 07:36 74
KFK 1 07:42 07:43 83
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH] 1 07:49 07:50 90
NTU 1 07:55 07:56 95
BRWH 1 08:00 08:01 98
RTB 1 08:14 08:15 104
HARDATTPUR [HDT] 1 08:39 08:40 110
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 1 08:45 08:46 115
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 09:00 09:15 118
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 09:35 09:40 121
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 09:51 09:52 125
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 10:05 10:06 132
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 10:15 10:16 142
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 10:21 10:22 148
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 10:36 10:38 156
MAHPUR [MHO] 1 10:51 10:52 165
SADAT [SDT] 1 11:05 11:06 175
HMPR 1 11:19 11:20 181
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 11:29 11:30 185
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 11:42 11:43 193
NAKD 1 11:51 11:52 198
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 1 11:59 12:00 203
PNRA 1 12:06 12:07 208
MAU JN [MAU] 1 12:30 Dest 214