75106 - ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75106 known as ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL runs from ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] to MAU JN [MAU] covering 215 km distance

ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL [75106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALY-MAU-DMU-SPLALYMAUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]1 Src 05:45 0
DARAGANJ [DRGJ]1 05:52 05:53 3
JHUSI [JI]1 06:01 06:02 7
RAMNATHPUR [RTR]1 06:11 06:12 18
SAIDABAD [SDC]1 06:21 06:22 29
HANDIA KHAS [HDK]1 06:28 06:29 37
BHITI [BYH]1 06:37 06:38 44
ATRAURA [ATRR]1 06:42 06:43 48
JANGIGANJ [JGG]1 06:49 06:50 53
SARAI JAGDISH [SJGH]1 06:54 06:55 55
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]1 07:19 07:20 62
ALMAW [ALMW]1 07:25 07:26 67
AHIMANPUR [AHM]1 07:30 07:31 71
MADHOSINGH [MBS]1 07:35 07:36 75
KATKA [KFK]1 07:42 07:43 83
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH]1 07:49 07:50 90
NIGATPUR [NTU]1 07:55 07:56 96
BAHERWA HALT [BRWH]1 08:00 08:01 99
RAJA TALAB [RTB]1 08:14 08:15 105
HARDATTPUR [HDT]1 08:24 08:25 111
BHULANPUR [BHLP]1 08:31 08:32 116
MANDUADIH [MUV]1 09:00 09:15 118
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 09:35 09:40 122
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 09:51 09:52 126
SARNATH [SRNT]1 10:05 10:06 132
KADIPUR [KDQ]1 10:15 10:16 142
RAJAWARI [RJI]1 10:21 10:22 148
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 10:36 10:38 157
MAHPUR [MHO]1 10:51 10:52 166
SADAT [SDT]1 11:05 11:06 175
HURMUJPUR HALT [HMPR]1 11:19 11:20 181
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 11:29 11:30 185
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 11:42 11:43 194
NAIK DIH [NAKD]1 11:51 11:52 199
PIPRI DIH [PPH]1 11:59 12:00 204
PANIARA [PNRA]1 12:06 12:07 208
MAU JN [MAU]1 12:30 Dest 215