ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL - 75106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PRRB)MAU JN (MAU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 215 Km

Train number 75106 is named as ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL and travels 215km distance

Train departs from station PRRB at 05:40 and reaches station MAU JN at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PRRB Src 05:40 0 1
JHUSI - JI 06:01 06:02 7 1
RAMNATHPUR - RTR 06:11 06:12 18 1
SAIDABAD - SDC 06:21 06:22 29 1
HANDIA KHAS - HDK 06:28 06:29 37 1
BHITI - BYH 06:37 06:38 44 1
ATRAURA - ATRR 06:42 06:43 48 1
JANGIGANJ - JGG 06:49 06:50 53 1
SARAI JAGDISH - SJGH 06:54 06:55 55 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 07:19 07:20 62 1
ALMAW - ALMW 07:25 07:26 67 1
AHIMANPUR - AHM 07:30 07:31 71 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 07:35 07:36 75 1
KATKA - KFK 07:42 07:43 83 1
KACHHWA ROAD - KWH 07:49 07:50 90 1
NIGATPUR - NTU 07:55 07:56 96 1
BAHERWA HALT - BRWH 08:00 08:01 99 1
Advertisement
RAJA TALAB - RTB 08:14 08:15 105 1
HARDATTPUR - HDT 08:24 08:25 111 1
BHULANPUR - BHLP 08:31 08:32 116 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 09:00 09:15 118 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:35 09:40 122 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 09:51 09:52 126 1
SARNATH - SRNT 10:05 10:06 132 1
KADIPUR - KDQ 10:15 10:16 142 1
RAJAWARI - RJI 10:21 10:22 148 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 10:36 10:38 157 1
MAHPUR - MHO 10:51 10:52 166 1
SADAT - SDT 11:05 11:06 175 1
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR 11:19 11:20 181 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 11:29 11:30 185 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 11:42 11:43 194 1
NAIK DIH - NAKD 11:51 11:52 199 1
PIPRI DIH - PPH 11:59 12:00 204 1
PANIARA - PNRA 12:06 12:07 208 1
MAU JN - MAU 12:30 Dest 215 1

FAQS

ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL - 75106 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL - 75106 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL - 75106 arrives at destination at 12:30.
ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL - 75106 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement