ALLP-KYJ PASSR - 56377 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP)KAYANKULAM (KYJ)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 56377 is named as ALLP-KYJ PASSR and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station ALAPPUZHA at 07:05 and reaches station KAYANKULAM at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP Src 07:05 0 1
PUNNAPURA - PNPR 07:10 07:11 7 1
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 07:19 07:20 12 1
Advertisement
TAKAZHI - TZH 07:27 07:28 18 1
KARUVATTA HALT - KVTA 07:33 07:34 25 1
HARIPAD - HAD 07:41 07:42 30 1
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD 07:50 07:51 36 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 08:10 Dest 43 1

FAQS

ALLP-KYJ PASSR - 56377 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
ALLP-KYJ PASSR - 56377 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALLP-KYJ PASSR - 56377 arrives at destination at 08:10.
ALLP-KYJ PASSR - 56377 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement