ALLP-ERS PASSR - 56384 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 56384 is named as ALLP-ERS PASSR and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station ALAPPUZHA at 17:55 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP Src 17:55 0 1
TUMBOLI - TMPY 18:00 18:01 4 1
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR 18:05 18:06 9 1
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 18:10 18:11 13 1
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ 18:15 18:16 18 1
Advertisement
CHERTHALA - SRTL 18:20 18:21 24 1
VAYALAR - VAY 18:26 18:27 30 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 18:32 18:33 34 1
EZHUPPUNNA - EZP 18:40 18:41 39 1
AROOR HALT - AROR 18:46 18:47 44 1
KUMPBALAM - KUMM 18:55 18:56 49 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 19:35 Dest 57 1

FAQS

ALLP-ERS PASSR - 56384 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
ALLP-ERS PASSR - 56384 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALLP-ERS PASSR - 56384 arrives at destination at 19:35.
ALLP-ERS PASSR - 56384 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement