ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP - 16307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ALAPPUZHA (ALLP)KANNUR (CAN)
Daily 339 Km

Train number 16307 is named as ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP and travels 339km distance

Train departs from station ALAPPUZHA at 14:50 and reaches station KANNUR at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP Src 14:50 0 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 15:09 15:10 24 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 15:19 15:20 34 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 15:50 15:55 57 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 16:02 16:04 60 1
ALUVA - AWY 16:24 16:26 77 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 16:35 16:36 86 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 16:48 16:49 101 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 16:56 16:57 107 1
PUDUKAD - PUK 17:08 17:09 118 1
THRISUR - TCR 17:48 17:50 131 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 18:10 18:11 148 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 19:12 19:15 164 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 19:29 19:30 175 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 19:49 19:50 194 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 19:59 20:00 200 1
TIRUR - TIR 20:09 20:10 209 1
TANUR - TA 20:17 20:18 217 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 20:25 20:26 225 1
FEROK - FK 20:44 20:45 240 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 21:07 21:10 250 1
QUILANDI - QLD 21:29 21:30 274 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 21:42 21:43 287 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 21:54 21:55 296 1
MAHE - MAHE 22:07 22:08 309 1
THALASSERY - TLY 22:19 22:20 318 1
KANNUR - CAN 23:10 Dstn 339 1

FAQS

ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP - 16307 covers 339 kilometer to reach destination.
ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP - 16307 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP - 16307 arrives at destination at 23:10.
ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP - 16307 departs from source at 14:50.