22639 - ALLEPPEY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ALLEPPEY EXP [22639] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALLEPPEY EXP
MASALLPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 20:55 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 21:48 21:50 74
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 22:38 22:40 135
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 23:54 23:55 219
SALEM JN [SA] 2 01:27 01:30 339
ERODE JN [ED] 2 02:32 02:35 401
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 03:13 03:15 452
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 04:12 04:15 502
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 2 04:29 04:30 508
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 05:30 05:35 556
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 2 05:58 06:00 587
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 2 06:37 06:38 615
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 2 06:50 06:51 629
THRISUR [TCR] 2 06:57 07:00 632
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 2 07:20 07:21 655
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 2 07:29 07:30 662
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 2 07:36 07:37 664
ANGAMALI [AFK] 2 07:50 07:51 677
ALUVA [AWY] 2 08:00 08:02 686
IDAPLLI [IPL] 2 08:16 08:17 697
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 08:38 08:40 703
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 2 08:50 08:55 706
TURAVUR [TUVR] 2 09:29 09:30 729
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 2 09:41 09:42 739
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 2 10:40 Dest 762