ALJN-TDL MEMU - 64154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIGARH JN (ALJN)TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 64154 is named as ALJN-TDL MEMU and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station ALIGARH JN at 12:30 and reaches station TUNDLA JN at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIGARH JN - ALJN Src 12:30 0 1
DAUD KHAN - DAQ 12:37 12:38 7 1
MANDRAK - MXK 12:45 12:46 14 1
SASNI - SNS 12:53 12:54 21 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 13:02 13:03 30 1
Advertisement
PORA - PORA 13:11 13:12 41 1
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 13:19 13:20 50 1
CHAMROLA - CMR 13:26 13:27 57 1
BARHAN - BRN 13:33 13:34 63 1
MITAWALI - MTI 13:41 13:42 71 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 13:55 Dest 78 1
Advertisement