ALJN-GJL PASSENGER - 54391 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIGARH JN (ALJN)GAJRAULA JN (GJL)
Daily 196 Km

Train number 54391 is named as ALJN-GJL PASSENGER and travels 196km distance

Train departs from station ALIGARH JN at 04:45 and reaches station GAJRAULA JN at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIGARH JN - ALJN Src 04:45 0 1
MANZURGARHI - MZGI 05:00 05:02 9 1
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ 05:08 05:10 14 1
SUNAMAI HALT - SUNM 05:15 05:16 18 1
GODHA - GDHA 05:24 05:25 23 1
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR 05:33 05:34 29 1
DHARAMPUR - DMPR 05:44 05:45 36 1
DIBAI - DIB 05:53 05:54 43 1
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG 06:03 06:04 49 1
BABRALA - BBA 06:13 06:15 55 1
BHAKRAULI - BHKL 06:27 06:28 62 1
DHANARI - DN 06:35 06:37 68 1
PATHAKPUR - PHX 06:46 06:47 74 1
BAHJOI - BJ 06:57 06:58 82 1
MAJADA HALT - MJHL 07:07 07:08 90 1
Advertisement
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 07:30 07:50 99 1
GUMTHAL - GTF 07:58 07:59 102 1
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS 08:05 08:06 107 1
JARGAON - JRJ 08:12 08:13 110 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 08:23 08:24 118 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 08:33 08:34 124 1
FARHEDI - FRD 08:42 08:43 131 1
MACHARYA - MCV 08:51 08:52 134 1
MORADABAD - MB 09:10 09:25 142 1
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP 09:38 09:39 150 1
HAKIMPUR - HKP 09:47 09:48 155 1
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT 09:55 09:56 159 1
KAIALSA - KIV 10:03 10:05 164 1
AMROHA - AMRO 10:15 10:20 173 1
KAFURPUR - KFPR 10:35 10:37 185 1
MAHESRA - MHHR 10:42 10:44 188 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 11:25 Dest 196 1

FAQS

ALJN-GJL PASSENGER - 54391 covers 196 kilometer to reach destination.
ALJN-GJL PASSENGER - 54391 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALJN-GJL PASSENGER - 54391 arrives at destination at 11:25.
ALJN-GJL PASSENGER - 54391 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement