ALJN-DLI - 64103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ALJN) (DLI)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 64103 is named as ALJN-DLI and travels 126km distance

Train departs from station ALJN at 06:10 and reaches station at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ALJN Src 06:10 0 1
- MWUE 06:16 06:17 6 1
- KLA 06:22 06:23 12 1
- SOM 06:31 06:32 22 1
- DAR 06:40 06:41 32 1
- KAMP 06:45 06:46 37 1
- KRJ 06:51 06:52 43 1
- SKQ 06:57 06:58 49 1
- GNRL 07:03 07:04 54 1
- CHL 07:09 07:10 58 1
Advertisement
- WAIR 07:16 07:17 63 1
- DKDE 07:25 07:26 71 1
- AJR 07:34 07:35 80 1
- BRKY 07:40 07:41 85 1
- DER 07:46 07:47 89 1
- MIU 07:54 07:55 96 1
- GZB 08:23 08:25 106 1
- SBB 08:34 08:35 113 1
- VVB 08:40 08:41 117 1
- DSA 08:45 08:46 120 1
- DLI 09:10 Dest 126 1

FAQS

ALJN-DLI - 64103 covers 126 kilometer to reach destination.
ALJN-DLI - 64103 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALJN-DLI - 64103 arrives at destination at 09:10.
ALJN-DLI - 64103 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement