ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIGARH JN (ALJN)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 64101 is named as ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU and travels 126km distance

Train departs from station ALIGARH JN at 01:55 and reaches station DELHI at 05:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIGARH JN - ALJN Src 01:55 0 1
MAHRAWAL - MWUE 02:01 02:02 6 1
KULWA - KLA 02:07 02:08 12 1
SOMNA - SOM 02:17 02:18 22 1
DANWAR - DAR 02:27 02:28 32 1
KAMALPUR - KAMP 02:33 02:34 37 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 02:40 02:45 43 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 02:51 02:52 49 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 02:57 02:58 54 1
CHOLA - CHL 03:03 03:04 58 1
Advertisement
WAIR - WAIR 03:10 03:11 63 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 03:20 03:25 71 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 03:33 03:34 80 1
BORAKI - BRKY 03:39 03:40 85 1
DADRI - DER 03:45 03:46 89 1
MARIPAT - MIU 03:52 03:53 96 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 04:25 04:27 106 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 04:36 04:37 113 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 04:42 04:43 117 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 04:48 04:49 120 1
DELHI - DLI 05:15 Dest 126 1

FAQS

ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64101 covers 126 kilometer to reach destination.
ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64101 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64101 arrives at destination at 05:15.
ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64101 departs from source at 01:55.
Advertisement