64151 - ALJN-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64151 known as ALJN-DLI MEMU runs from ALIGARH JN [ALJN] to DELHI [DLI] covering 133 km distance

ALJN-DLI MEMU [64151] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALJN-DLI MEMUALJNDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 Src 14:05 0
MAHRAWAL [MWUE]1 14:11 14:12 6
KULWA [KLA]1 14:17 14:18 12
SOMNA [SOM]1 14:27 14:28 22
DANWAR [DAR]1 14:36 14:37 32
KAMALPUR [KAMP]1 14:41 14:42 37
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 14:47 14:48 43
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ]1 14:53 14:54 49
GANGRAUL [GNRL]1 14:58 14:59 54
CHOLA [CHL]1 15:04 15:05 58
WAIR [WAIR]1 15:10 15:11 63
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 15:18 15:19 72
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 15:27 15:28 80
BORAKI [BRKY]1 15:33 15:34 85
DADRI [DER]1 15:40 15:41 89
MARIPAT [MIU]1 15:47 15:48 96
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 16:12 16:14 113
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 16:23 16:24 120
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 16:29 16:30 124
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 16:34 16:35 127
DELHI [DLI]1 17:00 Dest 133