ALJN-DLI MEMU - 64151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIGARH JN (ALJN)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 64151 is named as ALJN-DLI MEMU and travels 126km distance

Train departs from station ALIGARH JN at 14:05 and reaches station DELHI at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIGARH JN - ALJN Src 14:05 0 1
MAHRAWAL - MWUE 14:11 14:12 6 1
KULWA - KLA 14:17 14:18 12 1
SOMNA - SOM 14:27 14:28 22 1
DANWAR - DAR 14:36 14:37 32 1
KAMALPUR - KAMP 14:41 14:42 37 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 14:47 14:48 43 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 14:53 14:54 49 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 14:58 14:59 54 1
CHOLA - CHL 15:04 15:05 58 1
Advertisement
WAIR - WAIR 15:10 15:11 63 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 15:18 15:19 71 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 15:27 15:28 80 1
BORAKI - BRKY 15:33 15:34 85 1
DADRI - DER 15:40 15:41 89 1
MARIPAT - MIU 15:47 15:48 96 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 16:12 16:14 106 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 16:23 16:24 113 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 16:30 16:31 117 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 16:35 16:36 120 1
DELHI - DLI 17:00 Dest 126 1
Advertisement